Home / Boxes and packaging / Meal boxes

Kids meal box with handle ⁦15×10×12⁩

Kids meal (burger, fries and juice)

Kids meal box with handle 15×10×12
Prices before VAT — Inside print: None
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0002.15 SAR2,150.00 SAR
3,0001.50 SAR4,500.00 SAR
5,0001.35 SAR6,750.00 SAR
10,0001.25 SAR12,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 15 cm · Width 10 cm · Height 12 cm
MaterialIvory board 400 gsm
PrintFull color (offset), outside
FinishGloss or matte lamination

Gable box with handle. Kids meal (burger, fries and juice). Size can be adjusted to your order, with your branding on every side.

Kids meal boxes with handle

This gable box with a handle is ⁦15×10×12⁩ cm, sized for a kids meal with a burger, fries and a juice. Children can carry it by the handle, and it is a good place for your logo and fun colors. It is 400 gsm ivory board, printed full color on the outside, with gloss or matte lamination.

Upload your logo and the site picks up its colors, then shows the box in 3D so you can turn it and see every side. The price per piece for each quantity is shown before ordering. Order on WhatsApp, approve our proof, and then pay.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Kids meal box with handle 15×10×12 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 2.15 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 1.50 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.35 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 1.25 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What fits in the kids meal box?

A small burger, a portion of fries and a juice box, the usual kids meal at fast food restaurants.

Can I print a different design on each side?

The box is printed full color on the outside, so you can use all sides for your design. You check it in 3D on the site.

What is the minimum order?

1000 pcs.