Home / Boxes and packaging / Shipping cartons and online stores

Shipping carton ⁦33×25×12⁩

Shipping and storage, B-flute

Shipping carton 33×25×12
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0002.90 SAR2,900.00 SAR
3,0002.00 SAR6,000.00 SAR
5,0001.65 SAR8,250.00 SAR
10,0001.55 SAR15,500.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 33 cm · Width 25 cm · Height 12 cm
MaterialB-flute corrugated board
Print2 colors on the corrugated board
FinishNo lamination

Shipping carton FEFCO 0201. Shipping and storage, B-flute corrugated. Size can be adjusted to your order, and the design carries your brand on every side.

Printed shipping boxes for e-commerce

A ⁦33×25×12⁩ cm shipping carton for online store orders and wholesale shipments. It is a regular slotted shipping carton in B-flute corrugated board, with two-color print and no lamination. It is the plain-flap version of the mailer in the same size.

Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Shipping carton 33×25×12 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 2.90 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 2.00 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 1.65 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 1.55 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

Mailer or shipping carton, which one do I need?

The carton has plain flaps and is stronger B-flute, for shipping and storage. The mailer is E-flute and opens like a lid box for unboxing.

Is the price shown for each quantity?

Yes, you see the price per piece for each quantity before ordering.

When do I pay?

You pay after you approve the proof we send on WhatsApp.