Home / Boxes and packaging / Shipping cartons and online stores

Shipping carton ⁦40×30×20⁩

Shipping and storage, B-flute

Shipping carton 40×30×20
Prices before VAT
QuantityPrice per pcTotal
500Request a quote—
1,0005.45 SAR5,450.00 SAR
3,0003.75 SAR11,250.00 SAR
5,0003.05 SAR15,250.00 SAR
10,0002.90 SAR29,000.00 SAR
Min. order1,000 pc
SizeLength 40 cm · Width 30 cm · Height 20 cm
MaterialB-flute corrugated board
Print2 colors on the corrugated board
FinishNo lamination

Shipping carton FEFCO 0201. Shipping and storage, B-flute corrugated. Size can be adjusted to your order, and the design carries your brand on every side.

Large printed cartons in Riyadh and KSA

This ⁦40×30×20⁩ cm carton is the large size for bulk shipping, moving stock between branches and storage. It is a regular slotted shipping carton in B-flute corrugated board, with two-color print and no lamination.

Upload your logo and the site picks up your colors, then shows the box as a 3D model you can turn with a finger, with the price per piece for each quantity. We send a proof on WhatsApp, and you pay only after you approve it.

Need another size? Instant price

Choose the same shape, type the length, width and height you want, and upload your logo. You get the 3D design and the price per piece for every quantity in seconds, then order on WhatsApp and pay after you approve the proof.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Shipping carton 40×30×20 cost?

Prices before VAT by quantity: 1,000 pc at 5.45 SAR per pc, 3,000 pc at 3.75 SAR per pc, 5,000 pc at 3.05 SAR per pc, 10,000 pc at 2.90 SAR per pc. Minimum order 1,000 pc, and you see the exact price before you order.

What can I ship in a 40×30×20 carton?

It suits bulk orders, packaged goods and stock moved between branches or warehouses.

Is the large carton printed on all sides?

The design with your logo can go on all sides, printed in two colors.

What is the minimum order?

The minimum order is 1000 cartons.